UIL Region III-5A & 6A

Track & Field Championships

April 27-28, 2018

Turner Stadium

Humble, Texas

 

Timing and Results by

Flash Results Texas

Created by HY-TEK's MM 6.0Dj


Smartphone Version


 

Latest Completed Event

 


Friday - Running Events

12:15

Girls 3200m Run 5A

Final
 

Boys 3200m Run 5A

Final
12:45

     Girls 4x100m Relay 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x100m Relay 5A

Prelim
1:05

     Girls 100m Hurdles 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 110m Hurdles 5A

Prelim
1:25

     Girls 100m Dash 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 100m Dash 5A

Prelim
1:40

     Girls 4x200m Relay 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x200m Relay 5A

Prelim
1:55

     Girls 400m Dash 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 400m Dash 5A

Prelim
2:10

     Girls 300m Hurdles 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 300m Hurdles 5A

Prelim
2:25

     Girls 200m Dash 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 200m Dash 5A

Prelim
3:05

     Girls 4x400m Relay 5A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x400m Relay 5A

Prelim
 

 

 
5:30

Girls 3200m Run 5A

Final
 

Boys 3200m Run 6A

Final
6:00

     Girls 4x100m Relay 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x100m Relay 6A

Prelim
6:20

     Girls 100m Hurdles 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 110m Hurdles 6A

Prelim
6:40

     Girls 100m Dash 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 100m Dash 6A

Prelim
6:55

     Girls 4x200m Relay 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x200m Relay 6A

Prelim
7:10

     Girls 400m Dash 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 400m Dash 6A

Prelim
7:25

     Girls 300m Hurdles 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 300m Hurdles 6A

Prelim
7:40

     Girls 200m Dash 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 200m Dash 6A

Prelim
8:20

     Girls 4x400m Relay 6A

Prelim
 

     Boys 4x400m Relay 6A

Prelim
 

 

 

Friday - Field Events

1:00

Girls Shot Put 6A

 
1:00

Girls Triple Jump 6A

 
1:00

Boys Triple Jump 6A

 
1:00

Boys Pole Vault 6A

 
1:00

Boys Discus Throw 6A

 
 

 

 
5:00

Boys Shot Put 5A

 
5:00

Boys Pole Vault 5A

 
5:00

Boys Triple Jump 5A

 
5:00

Girls Triple Jump 5A

 
5:00

Girls Discus Throw 5A

 
 

 

 

Saturday - Field Events

8:30

Girls Pole Vault 5A

 
8:30

Girls Shot Put 5A

 
8:30

Boys High Jump 6A

 
8:30

Boys Discus Throw 5A

 
8:30

Boys Long Jump 5A

 
8:30

Girls Long Jump 5A

 
8:30

Girls High Jump 6A

 
 

 

 
11:30

Girls Discus Throw 6A

 
11:30

Girls Pole Vault 6A

 
11:30

Girls Long Jump 6A

 
11:30

Boys Long Jump 6A

 
11:30

Girls High Jump 5A

 
11:30

Boys Shot Put 6A

 
11:30

Boys High Jump 5A

 
 

 

 

Saturday - Running Events

3:00

Girls 4x100m Relay 5A

Final
 

Girls 4x100m Relay 6A

Final
 

Boys 4x100m Relay 5A

Final
 

Boys 4x100m Relay 6A

Final
3:15

Girls 800m Run 5A

Final
 

Girls 800m Run 6A

Final
 

Boys 800m Run 5A

Final
 

Boys 800m Run 6A

Final
3:40

Girls 100m Hurdles 5A

Final
 

Girls 100m Hurdles 6A

Final
 

Boys 110m Hurdles 5A

Final
 

Boys 110m Hurdles 6A

Final
3:55

Girls 100m Dash 5A

Final
 

Girls 100m Dash 6A

Final
 

Boys 100m Dash 5A

Final
 

Boys 100m Dash 6A

Final
4:10

Girls 4x200m Relay 5A

Final
 

Girls 4x200m Relay 6A

Final
 

Boys 4x200m Relay 5A

Final
 

Boys 4x200m Relay 6A

Final
4:30

Girls 400m Dash 5A

Final
 

Girls 400m Dash 6A

Final
 

Boys 400m Dash 5A

Final
 

Boys 400m Dash 6A

Final
4:50

Girls 300m Hurdles 5A

Final
 

Girls 300m Hurdles 6A

Final
 

Boys 300m Hurdles 5A

Final
 

Boys 300m Hurdles 6A

Final
5:10

Girls 200m Dash 5A

Final
 

Girls 200m Dash 6A

Final
 

Boys 200m Dash 5A

Final
 

Boys 200m Dash 6A

Final
5:25

Girls 1600m Run 5A

Final
 

Girls 1600m Run 6A

Final
 

Boys 1600m Run 5A

Final
 

Boys 1600m Run 6A

Final
5:55

Girls 4x400m Relay 5A

Final
 

Girls 4x400m Relay 6A

Final
 

Boys 4x400m Relay 5A

Final
 

Boys 4x400m Relay 6A

Final